ENDORSEMENTS

Thomas Atteberry - Pct. Chair 3334

Dan Bacalis

Vaughn Bailey

Mona Bailey - TCGOP Vice Finance Chair

Sandra Barbeau

Genevieve Barr

Eric Beal

Laraine Bethke - Pct. Chair 2358

Esteban Blanco

Robert Blankenship

Kaye LynneBoll

Margaret Borchert

Mamie Boyd - Pct. Chair 1431

Carol Birdwell

Jessica Buchert

Constable Clint Burgess 

Jennifer Caldwell

Tina Campbell

Frances Meador Carlisle

Hon. Judge John Casey

Hollis Cate

Margaret Rose Cate

Stacy Caylor

Summer Chappell

Ramey Chupp - Pct. Chair 1463

Kevin Clark

John Clark

Peggy Sue Clark- Pct. Chair 4328

Kyle Claunch

Jeff Cochran

Mark Cochran

Jeff Cochran

Tera Collum- Pct. Chair 3368

Len Conner

Celestina Contreras

Jeff Cook

Mayor David Cook

Shelly Cooper

Theresa Copeland

Bob Courtney

Heidi Cox

Stacy Clubertson

Karen Cushman

Anita Cutrer

Terry Daffron

Lori Dally

Rachel Eckroth Dalton

George Dalton - Pct. Chair 3321

Tony Dauphinot

G. David Davis

Ami Decker

Ami J. Decker,

Brenda Dietrich- Pct. Chair 2145

Jennifer Dillon

Dwain Downing

Michael Drybread - Pct. Chair 2029

Sylvia Duarte

John Eck

Tammy Eck

Hon. Gary Fickes, County Commissioner

Bedford Councilman Roger Fisher

Armando Flores

Michael Flynn, Attorney

Frances Foland - Pct. Chair 2030

Jon Michael Franks

Sue Franks

Bodie Freeman

Hon. Mary Louise Garcia -  County Clerk

Kimberly George - Pct. Chair 2205

Hon. Toby Goodman - Former State Rep.

Nancy Gordon - Pct. Chair 3216

Sarah Grace

Robert Grace- Pct. Chair 4498

Gerald Haddock

 

Jennifer Helpenny - Pct. Chair 1015

Steve Hardin - Pct. Chair 2266

Brooks Harrington

Trey Harris

Harry Harris, III

Nancy Harrison- Pct. Chair 3530

Nathan Hatton

Sherri Heinzman - Pct. Chair 2360

Gregg Heinzman

Leah Heinzman

Dusty Hill

Tom Hill

Mary Holland

Bob Hoover

Lisa Hoppes

John M. Hudson - Pct. Chair 2317

Jim Ince

Bill James - Pct. Chair 2281

Lisa Jamieson

John Jensen

Ruben Jimenez, Jr. - Pct. Chair 1094

Jill Johnson

Karmen Johnson

Hon. J. D. Johnson, County Commissioner

Cathryn Johnston, Pct. Chair 4191

Kevin Jones

Debbie Kimbriel

J. Steven King

Kay King, Pct. Chair 2310

Sarraine Krause

Tony Krause

Melissa Lee

Otis Lemliey, Pct. Chair 1022

John Lively

John Lively, Jr.

Christie Loveless

Brenna Loyd

Sean Lynch Attorney

Dana Manry, Attorney

Don Mansfield

Ken McAlister

Mindy McClure, former Pct. Chair

Thomas Michel

Tyler R. Monahan

Charla Moore

Jimmy Moore

Hon. Barbara Nash, Former St. Rep.

Steve Naylor

Kim Naylor

Buster Neubauer, Pct. Chair 3326

Andy Nguyen, Attorney

Chris Nickelson

Spencer Nilsson

Barbara Nunneley

Heather Ogier

Joe Paul, Pct. Chair 3558

Bill Perdue, Pct. Chair 2355

Jessica Phillips

Chip Pierce, Pct. Chair 1300

Cheryl Anne Plunkett, Pct. Chair 3215

Hon. Mayor Betsy Price

Shannon Pritchard

Alison Porterfield

W. Kelly Puls, Attorney

Jamal Qaddura

Kellye Reeves, Pct. Chair 2307

Laurie Robinson,

William Rollings

Harold A. Rumzek, Ph.D.

Michael Sadler - Pct. Chair 1104

Samuel Sanchez

Kevin Schmid

Sarah Seltzer

 

Brenda Silcox, Pct. Chair 4163

Justin Sisemore

Frank Skipper, Attorney

Anne Smith, Attorney

Royal Smith, Pct. Chair 3579

Mike Snyder

Lori Spearman

Keith Spencer

Dinah Stallings, Pct. Chair 4371

Andrew Stasio

Keren Stein, Pct. Chair 4495

Robert Stites

Kate Stone, Attorney

Christie Tawater

Hon. Councilman Mike Taylor, Pct. Chair 3323

Donald Teller, Attorney

Whitney Vaughn

Benjamin Joel Waddell, Pct. Chair 1025

Hon. Sheriff Bill Waybourn

Kyle Whitaker

Brenda White, Pct. Chair 3422

County Judge Glen Whitley

W. Weir Wilson

Dena Wilson

Shauna Wright

Hon. Ron Wright, former Tax Assessor-Collector

Endorse Judge Wells

Pol Ad paid for by Judge Judith Wells Campaign in compliance with the voluntary limits of the Judicial Campaign Fairness Act.